Dragonflight XXXIV
The adventure begins here... August 9-11, 2013

Dragonflight XXXIV home page Login

EVENTS

Which events do you want to see?

Time Block
Category
Sort by
Event /
Length
Starts /
Ends
Title /
Game system
Category /
GM
TIME BLOCK A (Fri 2:00PM — Fri 4:00PM)
  Board Games (B)  
AB-102
2 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 4:00PM
Elder Sign
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
AB-155
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Caylus
Caylus
Board Games
Mark Waldron
AB-164
2 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 4:00PM
St. Petersburg with 5th Player Expansion
Card Game (Beginners, Younger Players)
Board Games
Luther Harris
AB-182
23.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Sat 1:30PM
Melee/Wizard Dungeon Crawl Demo
Melee/Wizard (Demo, Beginners)
Board Games
Tony Van Liew
AB-288
2 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 4:00PM
Tzolkin
Tzolkin (Demo, Beginners)
Board Games
Donovan Brouwer
AB-338
2 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 4:00PM
Start the con by rolling dice!
Various (Beginners)
Board Games
Bill Staab
  Miniatures (M)  
AM-263
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Super Hero Squad Showdown
HeroClix (Tournament)
Miniatures
Craig Ferguson
AM-364
7 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Hostile Encounters
Anima: Tactics (Demo, Beginners)
Miniatures
Abraham Torres
  Roleplaying (R)  
AR-129
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Han Solo and Chewbacca at Star’s End
Star Wars 2nd Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
AR-138
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Welcome to Miskatonic Part 2
Gurps
Roleplaying
David Butler
AR-159
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
The Caverns of Thracia
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Matt Judge
AR-169
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Neverwhen Demonstration
Pathfinder RPG (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Dragondyne Publishing Staff
AR-175
2 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 4:00PM
Jedi RPG Demonstration
Jedi 1.2 (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Tony Van Liew
AR-198
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
It Costs an Arm and a Leg
Full Metal Alchemist (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
AR-312
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
LFR Preq5-1 Edge of Justice (lvl 1-10)
D&D, 4th Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
AR-313
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
LFR Core5-7, Broken Light (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
AR-328
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
A Favourable Verse
Savage Worlds - Marchland (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Dennis Moore
AR-391
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Dying Memoryes
Dying Memoryes (Beginners)
Roleplaying
jim pinto
  Wargame (W)  
AW-146
52 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
La Bataille
La Bataille (Beginners)
Wargame
Terry Doherty
AW-152
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Men of Iron/Infidel/Blood & Roses
Men of Iron (Beginners)
Wargame
Rob Bottos
AW-161
52 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
A&A WWI
Axis & Allies (Beginners)
Wargame
John Edwards
AW-254
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Apocalypse Then?
Fortress America (Beginners)
Wargame
Lester Marshall
AW-268
4.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Fri 6:30PM
Waters of Discord
Iron and Oak (Beginners)
Wargame
Stephen Graham
AW-326
47.5 hrs
Fri 2:00PM
Sun 1:30PM
Operation Barbarossa
Axis & Allies style (Beginners)
Wargame
Dan Long
TIME BLOCK B (Fri 4:30PM — Fri 6:30PM)
  Board Games (B)  
BB-103
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
Alien Frontiers
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
BB-158
4.5 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 9:00PM
Ora et Labora
Ora et Labora (Beginners)
Board Games
Joseph McGuire
BB-212
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
6-player Knights and Barbarians of Catan
Settlers of Catan
Board Games
Michael McGuire
BB-222
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
SPANC
SPANC (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
BB-356
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
Plates of Kaeden
Deckbuilding (Beginners)
Board Games
Colton Marshall
BB-365
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
Takenoko
Tile laying - board creation game (Beginners, Younger Players)
Board Games
Ray Hildebrand
BB-382
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
Chez Geek
Chez Geek (Beginners)
Board Games
Jodi Rieman
  Computer/Console (C)  
BC-240
4.5 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 9:00PM
Minecraft Lan party
Minecraft
Computer/Console
David Adams
  Roleplaying (R)  
BR-115
4.5 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 9:00PM
Dungeon Crawl
Realms RPG Fantasy (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Miller
BR-176
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
Jedi RPG Demonstration
Jedi 1.2 (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Tony Van Liew
  Wargame (W)  
BW-166
4.5 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 9:00PM
Epic Ancients II
Commands & Colors Ancients (Tournament, Beginners, Younger Players)
Wargame
Luther Harris
BW-251
49.5 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Sun 6:00PM
Fighting Wings
Fighting Wings (Beginners)
Wargame
J.D. Webster
BW-252
2 hrs
Fri 4:30PM
Fri 6:30PM
C&C Napoleonics
Commands & Colors (Beginners)
Wargame
Erik Pulkka
TIME BLOCK C (Fri 7:00PM — Fri 9:00PM)
  Board Games (B)  
CB-104
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
7 Wonders
Card/Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
CB-118
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Last Will
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
Darlene Hochgreve
CB-173
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Battlestar Galactica
Battlestar Galactica - The Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
Greg David
CB-208
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Le Havre
Le Havre (Beginners)
Board Games
Martin Hughes
CB-213
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Star Munchkin
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
Marcus Evenstar
CB-223
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Munchkin Quest
Munchkin (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
CB-241
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Dominion
Dominion
Board Games
Natalie Adams
CB-279
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
1846
18xx
Board Games
Michael Monical
CB-357
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Plates of Kaeden
Deckbuilding (Beginners)
Board Games
Colton Marshall
CB-379
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Frag
Frag (Beginners)
Board Games
Jodi Rieman
CB-386
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Dune
Dune (Beginners)
Board Games
Nick Drochak
  General/Other (G)  
CG-304
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
The Painful Joy of Self Publishing
none (Seminar, Beginners)
General/Other
Thomas Gondolfi
  Miniatures (M)  
CM-264
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Your Kung Fu is Weak!
HeroClix (Tournament)
Miniatures
Craig Ferguson
CM-336
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Gettysburg Setup Period
Farmboys and Firepower (Demo, Beginners, Younger Players)
Miniatures
Allan Dyer
  Roleplaying (R)  
CR-122
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
- Silver Ships and Saundred Skies
GURPS FANTASY (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Kelly
CR-130
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Wheel of Time Adventure
WoT Roleplaying Game D&D 3.5
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
CR-177
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Jedi RPG Demonstration
Jedi 1.2 (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Tony Van Liew
CR-193
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
george's children
george's children (Beginners)
Roleplaying
jim pinto
CR-196
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Blue Dragons: Airship Pirates
Airship Pirates (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Eric Aldrich
CR-199
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Revenge of Lodoss Island
Lodoss War (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
CR-206
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Return to the Valley of Gwangi!
Savage Worlds (Beginners)
Roleplaying
John Reiher
CR-285
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Halls of the Unhallowed
Dungeon World (Beginners)
Roleplaying
James Loomis
CR-294
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Dreams of the Machine
Mekanika (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Sean Casey
CR-302
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
James
Call/Trail of Cthulhu
Roleplaying
Dave Magnenat
CR-314
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
LFR Spec5-3 What Distant Skies (lvl 1-10)
D&D, 4th Edition
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
CR-315
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
LFR Spec5-4 Sky's Favor (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
CR-316
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
LFR Core5-8 The Dantalien Maneuver (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
  Wargame (W)  
CW-145
42.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Sun 1:30PM
It Never Snows
SCS (Standard Combat System)
Wargame
Art Brochet
CW-253
4.5 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 11:30PM
Switching to Guns
Air Superiority
Wargame
Lester Marshall
CW-272
2 hrs
Fri 7:00PM
Fri 9:00PM
Flying Colors
Flying Colors (Beginners)
Wargame
Jeff Newell
TIME BLOCK D (Fri 9:30PM — Fri 11:30PM)
  Board Games (B)  
DB-105
2 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Fri 11:30PM
Zombiecide
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
DB-214
2 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Fri 11:30PM
Munchkin Cthulhu
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
DB-235
2 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Fri 11:30PM
7 Wonders - Lost Wonders
7 Wonders
Board Games
David Adams
DB-242
10.5 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Sat 8:00AM
Robo Rally
Robo Rally (Beginners)
Board Games
Natalie Adams
DB-354
2 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Fri 11:30PM
Belfort
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
Darlene Hochgreve
  Miniatures (M)  
DM-274
2 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Fri 11:30PM
Star Wars Xwing
Xwing (Beginners)
Miniatures
Jeff Newell
DM-341
2 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Fri 11:30PM
Car Wars Intro / Open Play
Car Wars 2.5 (Demo, Beginners)
Miniatures
David Rieman
  Roleplaying (R)  
DR-178
2 hrs
Fri 9:30PM
Fri 11:30PM
Jedi RPG Demonstration
Jedi 1.2 (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Tony Van Liew
TIME BLOCK E (Sat 12:00AM — Sat 8:00AM)
  Board Games (B)  
EB-224
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
Hacker
Hacker (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
EB-239
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity (Beginners)
Board Games
David Adams
EB-259
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
Shadow Hunters - Ladies Drink Free!
Shadow Hunters (Beginners)
Board Games
Doug E
EB-270
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
Late night Arkham Fright III
Arkham Horror & Mansions of Madness (Beginners)
Board Games
Dean Messner & Chris Holt
EB-392
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
Kremlin
Systemic Chaos Emerging
Board Games
Art Brochet
  Roleplaying (R)  
ER-123
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
The Dark Matters of a Doomed Earth.
GURPS X FILES (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Kelly
ER-131
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
Peril at King’s Landing
A Song of Ice and Fire Roleplaying: A Game of Thr (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
ER-200
8 hrs
Sat 12:00AM
Sat 8:00AM
Up From the Depths
Demon City Shinjuku (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
TIME BLOCK F (Sat 9:00AM — Sat 11:00AM)
  Board Games (B)  
FB-119
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Tzolk'in The Mayan Calendar
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
Darlene Hochgreve
FB-210
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Starship Merchants
Starship Merchants (Beginners)
Board Games
Martin Hughes
FB-215
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Munchkin Apocalypse
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
FB-225
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Castellan
Castellan (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
FB-243
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Settlers of Catan 3D-ish
Settlers of Catan
Board Games
Natalie Adams
FB-260
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Libertalia: Surrender the Booty!
Libertalia (Beginners)
Board Games
Doug E
FB-280
7 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 4:00PM
1880
18xx
Board Games
Michael Monical
FB-281
7 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 4:00PM
18Potluck
18xx
Board Games
Michael Monical
FB-283
7 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 4:00PM
Draft my cube!
Magic: The Gathering (Tournament)
Board Games
Daniel Owsen
FB-329
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Cribbage: The Warm Up
Cribbage (Beginners)
Board Games
Dave Magnenat
FB-347
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Railways of North America
Railways of the World (Beginners)
Board Games
Wilhelm Fitzpatrick
FB-349
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Dominant Species
Dominant Species
Board Games
Donald Tinker
FB-367
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Cavern Of Roxor - Flames of Battle!
Super Dungeon Explore (Beginners)
Board Games
Abraham Torres
  Miniatures (M)  
FM-334
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Gettysburg in Miniature
Farmboys and Firepower (Beginners, Younger Players)
Miniatures
Allan Dyer
FM-342
2 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 11:00AM
Car Wars Tournament 1A
Car Wars 2.5 (Tournament, Beginners)
Miniatures
David Rieman
  Roleplaying (R)  
FR-124
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
The Gunsaber of the Evil Sith!
GURPS STAR WARS (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Kelly
FR-132
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
My7stic Alliances
Call of Cthulu 6th edition (Mystic Alliances vari (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
FR-139
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Copperworld: Defense of the Nest
Gurps
Roleplaying
David J Butler
FR-149
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Things that go "splork" in the night
Dresden Files (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Eric Aldrich
FR-170
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Neverwhen Demonstration
Pathfinder RPG (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Dragondyne Publishing Staff
FR-190
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Honey, I shrunk the Bureau!
Savage Worlds/Bureau 13 (Beginners)
Roleplaying
John Reiher
FR-201
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Rini’s Birthday
Sailor Moon (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
FR-276
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
The Lost Age RPG
sTs (New Indie System) (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Keith Leiker
FR-317
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
LFR Core5-9 Last Testament (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
FR-318
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
LFR Spec5-4 Sky's Favor (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
FR-330
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Sailors on the Starless Sea
Dungeon Crawl Classics (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Jobe Bittman
FR-369
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Sorcerer Island
Five Ancient Kingdoms (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Jonathan Becker
  Wargame (W)  
FW-101
4.5 hrs
Sat 9:00AM
Sat 1:30PM
Here I Stand
Here I Stand (Beginners)
Wargame
Ralph Shelton
TIME BLOCK G (Sat 11:30AM — Sat 1:30PM)
  Board Games (B)  
GB-106
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Betrayal at the House on the Hill
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
GB-120
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Last Will
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
Darlene Hochgreve
GB-141
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Cribbage: The Tournament
Cribbage (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
Dave Magnenat
GB-156
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Eclipse: The Galaxy is Yours
Eclipse (Beginners)
Board Games
Joseph McGuire
GB-211
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Defenders of the Realm
Defenders of the Realm
Board Games
Martin Hughes
GB-216
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Munchkin Booty
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
GB-226
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Revolution!
Revolution! (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
GB-234
7 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 6:30PM
Through the Ages Classic
Through the Ages
Board Games
David Adams
GB-244
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Agricola
Agricola (Beginners)
Board Games
Natalie Adams
GB-289
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
The Hobbit: An Unexepected Journey Boardgame
Boardgame (Demo, Beginners)
Board Games
Donovan Brouwer
GB-358
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Plates of Kaeden
Deckbuilding (Beginners)
Board Games
Colton Marshall
GB-368
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Belfort
Resource Management (Beginners)
Board Games
Ray Hildebrand
GB-395
4.5 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 4:00PM
Market Maker
homebrew (Beginners)
Board Games
Andrew Purvis
  Miniatures (M)  
GM-265
4.5 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 4:00PM
Meta-Game Masters
HeroClix (Tournament)
Miniatures
Craig Ferguson
GM-332
4.5 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 4:00PM
The Black Heart of Esset
Chainmail/ Labyrinth Lord (Beginners)
Miniatures
James McCann
GM-343
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Car Wars Tournament 1B
Car Wars 2.5 (Tournament, Beginners)
Miniatures
David Rieman
  Roleplaying (R)  
GR-113
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Dungeon Crawl
Realms RPG Fantasy (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Miller
GR-179
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Jedi RPG Demonstration
Jedi 1.2 (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Tony Van Liew
GR-194
4.5 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 4:00PM
Carbon Skies
Carbon Skies (Beginners)
Roleplaying
jim pinto
GR-331
2 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 1:30PM
Jailbreak
Unknown Armies (Beginners)
Roleplaying
D'Artagnan Rossfeld
  Wargame (W)  
GW-168
9.5 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 9:00PM
The Napoleonic Wars, 2nd Edition
Card Driven Game (Beginners)
Wargame
Luther Harris
GW-327
9.5 hrs
Sat 11:30AM
Sat 9:00PM
WW3 Tactical
World at War (LnL)
Wargame
Jeff Newell
TIME BLOCK H (Sat 2:00PM — Sat 4:00PM)
  Board Games (B)  
HB-107
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calander
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
HB-117
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Melee/Wizard - TFT Tournament
Melee/Wizard - TFT (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
Tony Van Liew
HB-217
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Super Munchkin
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
Marcus Evenstar
HB-227
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Ninja Burger
Ninja Burger (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
HB-245
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
6 Nimnt!
6 Nimnt! (Beginners)
Board Games
Natalie Adams
HB-262
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Turn! Turn! Turn!
Seasons (Beginners)
Board Games
Doug E
HB-290
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Lord of the Rings Deckbuilding Game
Boardgame (Demo, Beginners)
Board Games
Donovan Brouwer
HB-359
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Plates of Kaeden
Deckbuilding (Beginners)
Board Games
Colton Marshall
HB-394
7 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Twilight Imperium
Twilight Imperium 3rd Edition (Beginners)
Board Games
Bradley Richards
  Miniatures (M)  
HM-344
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Car Wars Tournament 1C
Car Wars 2.5 (Tournament, Beginners)
Miniatures
David Rieman
HM-377
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Battletech
Battletech (Beginners)
Miniatures
Nick Lewis
  Roleplaying (R)  
HR-133
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Vancouver Arcology
Cthulutech (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
HR-162
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
The Caverns of Thracia
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Matt Judge
HR-191
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Sakura Season
Golden Sky Stories (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
John Reiher
HR-197
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Blue Dragons: Airship Pirates
Airship Pirates (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Eric Aldrich
HR-202
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Raging Ryo-Ohki
Tenchi Muyo (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
HR-277
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
The Lost Age RPG (Repeat)
sTs (New Indie System) (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Keith Leiker
HR-286
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
The Head of the Colossus
Dungeon World (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Jay Loomis
HR-295
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Dreams of the Machine
Mekanika (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Sean Casey
HR-301
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Death on the Mountain
QAGS (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Dave Magnenat
HR-319
9.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
LFR Adcp 5-2 The Best Defense
D&D, 4th Edition
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
HR-351
2 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 4:00PM
Fantasy Hero - Death Toll (Group 1)
Hero System (Tournament, Beginners)
Roleplaying
David Kester
HR-371
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Cry Dark Future (Demo)
Cry Dark Future (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Jonathan Becker
HR-387
4.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 6:30PM
Shadowrun SRM 04-00 Back in Business
Shadowrun 4 (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Larry White
  Wargame (W)  
HW-151
9.5 hrs
Sat 2:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
The Fight for the Beaches
Normandy '44 (Demo)
Wargame
Rob Bottos
TIME BLOCK J (Sat 4:30PM — Sat 6:30PM)
  Board Games (B)  
JB-108
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Kingsburg
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
JB-157
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Agricola
Agricola (Beginners)
Board Games
Joseph McGuire
JB-218
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Munchkin Bites
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
JB-228
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Illuminati
Illuminati (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
JB-246
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Pirates Cove
Pirates Cove (Beginners)
Board Games
Natalie Adams
JB-255
4.5 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 9:00PM
History of the World
History of the World (Beginners)
Board Games
Lester Marshall
JB-291
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Survive: Escape from Atlantis
Boardgame (Demo, Beginners, Younger Players)
Board Games
Donovan Brouwer
JB-361
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Plates of Kaeden
Deckbuilding (Beginners)
Board Games
Colton Marshall
JB-374
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Q^3
Quarriors + expansions (Beginners)
Board Games
Nathan Haynes
  Miniatures (M)  
JM-335
4.5 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 9:00PM
Gettysburg in Miniature
Farmboys and Firepower (Beginners, Younger Players)
Miniatures
Allan Dyer
JM-345
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
Car Wars Tournament 1D
Car Wars 2.5 (Tournament, Beginners)
Miniatures
David Rieman
  Roleplaying (R)  
JR-114
4.5 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 9:00PM
Dungeon Crawl
Realms RPG Fantasy (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Miller
JR-116
4.5 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 9:00PM
The Harborville Heroics Society
Truth and Justice (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Laura Mortensen
JR-171
4.5 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 9:00PM
Neverwhen Demonstration
Pathfinder RPG (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Dragondyne Publishing Staff
JR-299
2 hrs
Sat 4:30PM
Sat 6:30PM
The Sack of Melnibone
Elric (Beginners, Younger Players)
Roleplaying
John Rossfeld
TIME BLOCK K (Sat 7:00PM — Sat 9:00PM)
  Board Games (B)  
KB-109
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Elder Sign
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
KB-147
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Spectral Rails
Boardgame (Beginners)
Board Games
Darlene Hochgreve
KB-160
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
So you think you can play Glory to Rome?
Glory to Rome (Skilled)
Board Games
Bill Crittenden
KB-209
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Sid Meier's Civilization the Boardgame
Sid Meier's Civilization the Boardgame
Board Games
Martin Hughes
KB-219
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Munchkin Zombies
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
KB-229
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Frag Gold
Frag (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
KB-247
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Kingsburg
Kingsburg (Beginners)
Board Games
Natalie Adams
KB-325
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Descent: Journeys in the Dark
Descent: Journeys in the Dark 1st ed. (Beginners)
Board Games
Nick Lewis
KB-339
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Spartacus: A Game of Blood and Treachery
Spartacus (Beginners)
Board Games
Clayton Baisch
KB-363
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Sentinels Of The Multiverse
Sentinels Of The Multiverse (Beginners)
Board Games
Dean Messner
KB-384
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Battlestar Galactica
Core Game with expansions if desired (Beginners)
Board Games
Damian Allen
  General/Other (G)  
KG-303
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
How to Turn GM into $
none (Seminar, Beginners)
General/Other
Thomas Gondolfi
  Miniatures (M)  
KM-266
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
God Complex
HeroClix (Tournament)
Miniatures
Craig Ferguson
KM-346
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Car Wars Tournament FINALS!
Car Wars 2.5 (Tournament)
Miniatures
David Rieman
  Roleplaying (R)  
KR-125
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Indiana Jones and the Flying Saucer Men from Mars
GURPS ATOMIC HORROR (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Kelly
KR-134
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Welcome to Chicago, Wizard!
The Dresden Files Roleplaying Game (FUDGE) (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
KR-154
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Countdown to extinction
Call of Cthulhu (heavily modified) (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Michael Lee
KR-180
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Jedi RPG Demonstration
Jedi 1.2 (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Tony Van Liew
KR-192
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Zero Plot Stories
WeirdZone (Beginners)
Roleplaying
John Reiher
KR-195
16 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sun 11:00AM
Monogatori
Monogatori (Beginners)
Roleplaying
jim pinto
KR-203
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Hell Hath No Fury Like Kasumi Scorned
Ranma ½ (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
KR-250
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Mystery in the Asteroids
COSMIC PATROL (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Michael McGuire
KR-282
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Into the Black Kingdoms - Hyboria
Labyrinth Lord
Roleplaying
great scott moberly
KR-284
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Fate of the Four Aces
Tenra Bansho Zero (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Daniel Owsen
KR-298
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Beware the Moors!
Dungeon World (Beginners)
Roleplaying
David Perry
KR-352
2 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 9:00PM
Fantasy Hero - Death Toll (Group 2)
Hero System (Tournament, Beginners)
Roleplaying
David Kester
KR-373
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Cold Dead Hand
Call of Cthulhu (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Ralph Shelton
KR-378
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Pyramid of the Damned
Basic D&D
Roleplaying
Jonathan Becker
KR-388
4.5 hrs
Sat 7:00PM
Sat 11:30PM
Shadowrun SRM 04-01 Hiding in the Dark
Shadowrun 4 (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Larry White
TIME BLOCK L (Sat 9:30PM — Sat 11:30PM)
  Board Games (B)  
LB-144
2 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sat 11:30PM
RoboRally
RoboRally (Beginners)
Board Games
Gene Wirchenko
LB-220
2 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sat 11:30PM
Munchkin Conan
Munchkin (Tournament, Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
LB-230
2 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sat 11:30PM
Chez Cthulhu
Chez Geek (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
LB-237
10.5 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sun 8:00AM
Crayon Rails on Mars
Empire Builder
Board Games
David Adams
LB-337
2 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sat 11:30PM
Saturday Night Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity (Beginners)
Board Games
Bill Staab
LB-385
2 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sat 11:30PM
Ginkgopolis or Cake!
Ginkgopolis (Beginners)
Board Games
Paul Marshall
  Roleplaying (R)  
LR-181
2 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sat 11:30PM
Jedi RPG Demonstration
Jedi 1.2 (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Tony Van Liew
LR-305
2 hrs
Sat 9:30PM
Sat 11:30PM
Whatever Happened to Eva Rose?
Savage Worlds - Marchland (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Hagar
TIME BLOCK M (Sun 12:00AM — Sun 8:00AM)
  Board Games (B)  
MB-221
8 hrs
Sun 12:00AM
Sun 8:00AM
Massive Epic Munchkin
Munchkin (Tournament)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
MB-271
8 hrs
Sun 12:00AM
Sun 8:00AM
Late night Arkham Fright III
Arkham Horror & Mansions of Madness (Beginners)
Board Games
Dean Messner & Chris Holt
MB-333
8 hrs
Sun 12:00AM
Sun 8:00AM
Zombies Gone Wild!
City of Horror (Beginners)
Board Games
Doug E
  Roleplaying (R)  
MR-126
8 hrs
Sun 12:00AM
Sun 8:00AM
They Died With Their Boots On....
GURPS OLD WEST (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Kelly
MR-135
8 hrs
Sun 12:00AM
Sun 8:00AM
Going Down to Dunwich
The Laundry (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
MR-204
8 hrs
Sun 12:00AM
Sun 8:00AM
Luna’s Request
Slayers (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
MR-300
8 hrs
Sun 12:00AM
Sun 8:00AM
Midnight Urchins
Urchin (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Laura Mortensen
TIME BLOCK N (Sun 9:00AM — Sun 11:00AM)
  Board Games (B)  
NB-110
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Dominant Species
Board Game (Skilled)
Board Games
William Cohen
NB-112
9 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 6:00PM
Die Macher
Die Macher
Board Games
Stephen Graham
NB-165
2 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 11:00AM
St. Petersburg with 5th Player Expansion
Card Game (Beginners, Younger Players)
Board Games
Luther Harris
NB-207
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Ora et Labora
Ora et Labora
Board Games
Martin Hughes
NB-236
2 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 11:00AM
Pac Man!
Robo-Rally
Board Games
David Adams
NB-292
2 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 11:00AM
Formula D
Boardgame (Demo, Beginners, Younger Players)
Board Games
Donovan Brouwer
NB-297
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Duel of Ages
Duel of Ages II (Beginners)
Board Games
Lester Marshall
NB-376
2 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 11:00AM
Snow Tails
Snow Tails (Beginners)
Board Games
Nathan Haynes
NB-383
9 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 6:00PM
1817
18xx (Beginners)
Board Games
Stephen Yu
  Roleplaying (R)  
NR-127
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
'The Sagas of the Planet Vorkosigan'
Gurps Traveller (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Kelly
NR-136
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Team Firewall
Eclipse Phase (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
NR-150
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
A Little Favor for Fury
Marvel Heroic Roleplaying (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Eric Aldrich
NR-172
9 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 6:00PM
Neverwhen Demonstration
Pathfinder RPG (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Dragondyne Publishing Staff
NR-205
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Louie’s Were?
Louie the Rune Soldier (BESM) (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Chey Temple
NR-278
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
The Lost Age RPG (Repeat)
sTs (New Indie System) (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Keith Leiker
NR-296
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Out of the Blue
Independent (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Sean Casey
NR-320
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
LFR Core5-9 Last Testament (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
NR-321
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
LFR Core5-8 The Dantalien Maneuver (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
NR-370
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Under the Wine Shop
Five Ancient Kingdoms (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Jonathan Becker
NR-389
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Shadowrun SRM 04-02 Extraction
Shadowrun 4 (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Larry White
  Wargame (W)  
NW-153
4.5 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 1:30PM
Successors
Successors
Wargame
Wilhelm Fitzpatrick
NW-174
9 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 6:00PM
Divine Right of Andrew Nick
DR6 Basic & DR5 Intermediate
Wargame
Andrew Nick
NW-269
9 hrs
Sun 9:00AM
Sun 6:00PM
If Only... Gallipoli playtest
Hex & Counter (Beginners)
Wargame
Geoffrey Phipps
TIME BLOCK P (Sun 11:30AM — Sun 1:30PM)
  Board Games (B)  
PB-121
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Meta-Rivets
Rivets (Beginners)
Board Games
Tony Van Liew
PB-238
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Small World Realms
Small World
Board Games
David Adams
PB-248
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Bean Trader
Bean Trader (Beginners)
Board Games
Natalie Adams
PB-293
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Vampire Empire
Boardgame (Demo, Beginners)
Board Games
Donovan Brouwer
PB-340
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Flashpoint: Fire Rescue
Flashpoint (Beginners)
Board Games
Clayton Baisch
PB-355
6.5 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 6:00PM
Silly Card Games
Multiple (Beginners, Younger Players)
Board Games
Bobbie Wiley
PB-362
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Plates of Kaeden
Deckbuilding (Beginners)
Board Games
Colton Marshall
PB-366
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Tongiaki
Tile laying board creation (Beginners)
Board Games
Holly Cooper
PB-375
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Edo
Edo (Beginners)
Board Games
Nathan Haynes
  Miniatures (M)  
PM-267
6.5 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 6:00PM
Time Bandits
HeroClix (Tournament)
Miniatures
Craig Ferguson
  Roleplaying (R)  
PR-287
6.5 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 6:00PM
Slaver in the Shifting Sands
Dungeon World (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Jay Loomis
PR-390
2 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 1:30PM
Death of Ulfstater
Death of Ulfstater (Beginners)
Roleplaying
jim pinto
PR-393
6.5 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 6:00PM
Countdown to Extinction (repeat)
Call of Cthulhuish (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Michael Lee
  Wargame (W)  
PW-167
6.5 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 6:00PM
Epic Ancients II
Commands & Colors Ancients (Tournament, Beginners, Younger Players)
Wargame
Luther Harris
PW-275
6.5 hrs
Sun 11:30AM
Sun 6:00PM
Wellington-the Peninsular Wars
Wellington
Wargame
Jeff Marksz
TIME BLOCK R (Sun 2:00PM — Sun 6:00PM)
  Board Games (B)  
RB-111
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
Tzolk'in: The Mayan Calander
Board Game (Beginners)
Board Games
William Cohen
RB-148
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
Saint Petersburg
Saint Petersburg (Beginners)
Board Games
Tim Borders
RB-231
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
Munchkin Request
Munchkin (Beginners)
Board Games
MIB [redacted]
RB-232
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
Merchant of Venus - New! Improved! Just as awesome!
Merchant of Venus (Beginners)
Board Games
David Adams
RB-249
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
10 Days in...
10 Days (Beginners)
Board Games
Natalie Adams
  Miniatures (M)  
RM-350
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
Car Wars - Bring Your Own Design
Car Wars 2.5
Miniatures
Gregory Pratt
  Roleplaying (R)  
RR-128
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
The Black Box.....
GURPS STAR TREK (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Mike Kelly
RR-137
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
Convoy
Conspiracy X (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Kamal Lombardi
RR-140
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
In search of the last Piranaconda movie
gurps
Roleplaying
David j Butler
RR-163
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
The Caverns of Thracia
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons 1st Edition (Beginners)
Roleplaying
Matt Judge
RR-322
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
LFR Core5-7, Broken Light (lvl 11-20)
D&D, 4th Edition
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
RR-323
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
LFR Ques4-1 Liberation (lvl 15-20)
D&D, 4th Edition (Skilled)
Roleplaying
Living Forgotten Realms
RR-372
4 hrs
Sun 2:00PM
Sun 6:00PM
Kloane War Knights (Demo)
X-Plorers (Demo, Beginners)
Roleplaying
Jonathan Becker

268 events listed

The event code is the Time Block letter + Category letter + Event number.


Contact the Convention       Contact the Web Service       Privacy Policy